Listing Courtesy of:
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Coldwell Banker Solomon Real Estate Group, Inc. / Maria Susana "SUSY" Ortiz - Contact: 407-348-3322
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Coldwell Banker Solomon Real Estate Group, Inc. / Maria Susana "SUSY" Ortiz - Contact: 407-348-3322 2410 Datura Loop St Cloud, FL 34772
Active (755 Days)
$359,900 (USD)
MLS #:
S5103150
S5103150
Taxes
$3,506(2025)
$3,506(2025)
Lot Size
4,356 SQFT
4,356 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2018
2018
Style
Contemporary
Contemporary
County
Osceola County
Osceola County
Listed By
Maria Susana "SUSY" Ortiz, Coldwell Banker Solomon Real Estate Group, Inc., Contact: 407-348-3322
Source
STELLAR
Last checked May 14 2026 at 4:06 AM UTC
STELLAR
Last checked May 14 2026 at 4:06 AM UTC
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
Subdivision
- Northwest Lakeside Groves Ph 1
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $469/Monthly
Flooring
- Ceramic Tile
Exterior Features
- Block
- Stucco
- Roof: Shingle
Utility Information
- Utilities: Cable Available, Public, Water Source: Public, Bb/Hs Internet Available
- Sewer: Public Sewer
Parking
- Driveway
- Golf Cart Garage
- Oversized
Living Area
- 1,464 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Apr 13, 2026
Price Changed
$359,900
-1%
-$5,100
Apr 09, 2026
Price Changed
$365,000
-1%
-$4,000
Sep 23, 2025
Price Changed
$369,000
-3%
-$10,999
Mar 11, 2025
Price Changed
$379,999
-1%
-$5,001
Nov 26, 2024
Price Changed
$385,000
-3%
-$9,999
Jul 03, 2024
Price Changed
$394,999
-1%
-$5,000
Apr 22, 2024
Price Changed
$399,999
0%
$99
Apr 15, 2024
Listed
$399,900
-
-
Additional Information: Solomon Real Estate Group, Inc. | 407-348-3322
Location
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/14/2026 04:06. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.
Description